โญ Most wishlisted cosmetics

#CosmeticWishlists
1Renegade Raider31,540
2Travis Scott25,631
3Ghoul Trooper23,170
4Skull Trooper21,674
5Midas19,746
6Lara Croft19,131
7Black Knight19,088
8Drift18,844
9Deadpool18,584
10Tony Stark18,460
11Mandalorian18,406
12Agent Jones18,359
13Meowscles18,124
14IKONIK17,600
15Jennifer Walters17,478
16Take The L17,407
17Groot17,297
18Peely17,130
19Mystique17,069
20Thor17,033
21Agent Peely16,968
22Raz16,662
23Wolverine16,288
24Lexa16,088
25Aura15,937
26Jules15,929
27Storm15,899
28Rebirth Raven15,807
29Doctor Doom15,672
30Kit15,662
31Skye15,583
32Mancake15,574
33Cluck15,546
34Kondor15,404
35TNTina15,342
36Lynx15,114
37Leviathan Axe15,106
38Gear Specialist Maya14,973
39Reese14,931
40Brutus14,882
41Fade14,709
42Chun-Li14,691
43Ruby Shadows14,479
44Mave14,205
45Tarana14,082
46Rick Sanchez14,043
47Hybrid13,869
48Harley Quinn13,821
49Calamity13,787
50Rippley vs Sludge13,747

๐Ÿ•– Longest wait in the shop

#CosmeticDays
1Mako1,690
2Rust Bucket1,583
3Raptor1,479
4Drumbeat1,446
5Rambunctious1,376
6Fresh1,367
7Hot Marat1,363
8Buckled1,362
9Tidy1,346
10Mainframe1,322
11Zephyr1,304
12Special Forces1,303
13Jolly Roger1,298
14Solid Strider1,297
15Tooth Pick1,297
16Pigskin1,293
17Heartspan1,280
18Armature1,269
19Empire Axe1,268
20Tie-dye Flyer1,268
21Flimsie Flail1,265
22Reflex1,264
23Pivot1,264
24A.X.E.1,264
25Roadtrip1,255
26Windbreaker1,237
27Bottom Feeder1,237
28Tusk1,226
29High Seas1,221
30Warthog1,207
31Voyager1,206
32Widowโ€™s Pirouette1,201
33Black Widow Outfit1,201
34Widowโ€™s Bite1,201
35Diverge1,192
36T-Square1,186
37Globetrotter1,171
38Shrapnel1,170
39Prickly Axe1,170
40Relax Axe1,167
41Stumpy1,166
42Autocleave1,165
43Meltdown1,165
44Rockbreaker1,164
45Gum Drop1,159
46Rusty Rider1,153
47Camp Cruiser1,133
48Monster Team Banner1,126
49Mecha Team Banner1,126
50Stealth1,123

๐Ÿ›’ Most occurrences in the shop

#CosmeticTimes
1Grand Salute83
2Captain America83
3Arctic Assassin70
4Electro Shuffle69
5Scarlet Defender66
6Breakin'64
7Whiplash63
8Hulk Smashers60
9Snap59
10Doggo56
11Survival Specialist55
12Wiggle55
13Icicle55
14Black Manta54
15Manta Blades54
16Raptor53
17Commando53
18Recon Specialist52
19Drop The Bass52
20Red Knight52
21Waterworks51
22Jubilation51
23Glow Stick51
24Snake Eyes50
25Party Animal49
26Plunja48
27Love Ranger48
28Bitemark48
29Payload48
30Beach Bomber48
31Scorpion48
32Brite Stars48
33Renegade47
34Snorkel Ops47
35Dark Glyph47
36King Flamingo47
37Electro Swing46
38Prismatic46
39Glow Rider46
40Nitelite46
41Cuddle Team Leader46
42Pterodactyl45
43Crimson Axe45
44Thunder Crash45
45Dark Bomber45
46Rapscallion44
47Gangnam Style44
48Wukong44
49Smooth Moves44
50Pick Squeak44

๐Ÿ˜ Most liked cosmetics

#CosmeticRating
1F91.3%
2Shenron91.07%
3Bottle Flip90.28%
4The End90.19%
5OG (Classic)90.19%
6GG Smiley90.14%
7In Love90.09%
8Soccer Ball89.94%
9Water Balloon89.66%
10Coral Chorus89.48%
11Fancy Flying Disc89.48%
12Fancy Flip89.32%
13OG (Remix)89.31%
14Crewmate89.28%
15No Sweatin'89.17%
16Soccer Ball89.09%
17Leviathan Axe89.01%
18Lobby Classic88.99%
19Orange Justice88.92%
20Fancy Basketball88.89%
21Zoological Peacemaker88.76%
22Throwback Axe88.56%
23Graveyard Drift Quest Pack88.54%
24Power Unleashed88.06%
25DOUBLE AGENT PACK87.98%
26Inferno's Challenge Pack87.84%
27Floss87.8%
28Basketball87.72%
29Golf Ball87.59%
30Victory Royale87.55%
31Long Ride Home87.53%
32Polar Legends Pack87.5%
33Breakpoint's Quest Pack87.5%
34Squeaky Clean87.48%
35Harley Hitter87.44%
36Spies!87.43%
37Scenario87.37%
38OG (Future Remix)87.34%
39Default Vibe87.31%
40Take The L87.27%
41Saxy Groove87.24%
42Justice87.23%
43Billy Listen87.21%
44Twist87.21%
45Origin's Anthem87.2%
46Flip Reset87.17%
47Basketball87.16%
48Collision Course87.14%
49Star Scout87.12%
50Dark Reflections87.1%

๐Ÿ’Ž Cosmetics by rarity

Rarity%
Common
1.2% โ€” 89
Uncommon
35.81% โ€” 2,657
Rare
25.98% โ€” 1,928
Epic
16.21% โ€” 1,203
Legendary
3.52% โ€” 261
Dark Series
0.4% โ€” 30
Frozen Series
0.49% โ€” 36
Lava Series
0.3% โ€” 22
Shadow Series
0.38% โ€” 28
Slurp Series
0.28% โ€” 21
Icon Series
2.86% โ€” 212
Star Wars Series
1% โ€” 74
DC Series
1.47% โ€” 109
Marvel Series
4.46% โ€” 331
Gaming Legends Series
1.74% โ€” 129

๐Ÿ–ผ๏ธ Cosmetics by season

Season%
Chapter 3, Season 3
4.11% โ€” 305
Chapter 3, Season 2
4.47% โ€” 332
Chapter 3, Season 1
5.18% โ€” 384
Chapter 2, Season 8
5.36% โ€” 398
Chapter 2, Season 7
5.47% โ€” 406
Chapter 2, Season 6
4.47% โ€” 332
Chapter 2, Season 5
4.82% โ€” 358
Chapter 2, Season 4
5.74% โ€” 426
Chapter 2, Season 3
3.54% โ€” 263
Chapter 2, Season 2
4.27% โ€” 317
Chapter 2, Season 1
6.32% โ€” 469
Chapter 1, Season X
4.72% โ€” 350
Chapter 1, Season 9
4.8% โ€” 356
Chapter 1, Season 8
3.87% โ€” 287
Chapter 1, Season 7
3.84% โ€” 285
Chapter 1, Season 6
3.58% โ€” 266
Chapter 1, Season 5
3.36% โ€” 249
Chapter 1, Season 4
2.78% โ€” 206
Chapter 1, Season 3
2.01% โ€” 149
Chapter 1, Season 2
1.32% โ€” 98
Chapter 1, Season 1
1.21% โ€” 90

๐Ÿ‘ถ Outfits by gender

Gender%
๐Ÿ‘จ Male
53.44% โ€” 737
๐Ÿ‘ฑโ€โ™€๏ธ Female
46.56% โ€” 642

๐Ÿงฎ Number of cosmetics

TypeCountV-Bucks
Outfits1,3791,331,700
Emotes634163,200
Back Blings1,04521,800
Harvesting Tools838381,300
Gliders426193,700
Contrails1191,600
Wraps490109,000
Sprays4140
Emojis3880
Toys240
Loading Screens4541,200
Music13811,600
6,3492,215,100