โญ Most wishlisted cosmetics

#CosmeticWishlists
1Renegade Raider33,373
2Travis Scott27,192
3Ghoul Trooper24,523
4Skull Trooper23,083
5Midas20,827
6Black Knight20,204
7Lara Croft20,029
8Drift19,955
9Deadpool19,669
10Tony Stark19,312
11Mandalorian19,262
12Meowscles19,143
13Agent Jones18,896
14Take The L18,487
15IKONIK18,407
16Jennifer Walters18,241
17Peely18,135
18Groot18,051
19Mystique17,867
20Agent Peely17,768
21Thor17,689
22Raz17,114
23Wolverine16,978
24Aura16,658
25Jules16,656
26Lexa16,545
27Rebirth Raven16,540
28Storm16,533
29Kit16,462
30Doctor Doom16,340
31Skye16,232
32Mancake16,087
33Leviathan Axe16,074
34Lynx15,973
35Cluck15,963
36TNTina15,941
37Kondor15,906
38Chun-Li15,792
39Gear Specialist Maya15,624
40Brutus15,455
41Reese15,310
42Fade15,258
43Ruby Shadows15,039
44Rick Sanchez14,771
45Harley Quinn14,724
46Hybrid14,643
47Calamity14,632
48Mave14,601
49Tarana14,431
50Rippley vs Sludge14,386

๐Ÿ•– Longest wait in the shop

#CosmeticDays
1Mako1,739
2Rust Bucket1,632
3Raptor1,528
4Drumbeat1,495
5Rambunctious1,425
6Fresh1,416
7Hot Marat1,412
8Buckled1,411
9Tidy1,395
10Mainframe1,371
11Zephyr1,353
12Special Forces1,352
13Jolly Roger1,347
14Solid Strider1,346
15Tooth Pick1,346
16Pigskin1,342
17Heartspan1,329
18Armature1,318
19Empire Axe1,317
20Tie-dye Flyer1,317
21Flimsie Flail1,314
22Reflex1,313
23Pivot1,313
24A.X.E.1,313
25Roadtrip1,304
26Windbreaker1,286
27Bottom Feeder1,286
28Tusk1,275
29High Seas1,270
30Warthog1,256
31Voyager1,255
32Widowโ€™s Pirouette1,250
33Black Widow Outfit1,250
34Widowโ€™s Bite1,250
35Diverge1,241
36T-Square1,235
37Globetrotter1,220
38Shrapnel1,219
39Prickly Axe1,219
40Relax Axe1,216
41Stumpy1,215
42Autocleave1,214
43Meltdown1,214
44Rockbreaker1,213
45Gum Drop1,208
46Rusty Rider1,202
47Camp Cruiser1,182
48Monster Team Banner1,175
49Mecha Team Banner1,175
50Stealth1,172

๐Ÿ›’ Most occurrences in the shop

#CosmeticTimes
1Grand Salute83
2Captain America83
3Electro Shuffle72
4Scarlet Defender69
5Breakin'68
6Hulk Smashers60
7Snap59
8Icicle58
9Wiggle57
10Doggo57
11Drop The Bass56
12Survival Specialist55
13Glow Stick55
14Raptor54
15Black Manta54
16Manta Blades54
17Red Knight54
18Commando53
19Recon Specialist52
20Jubilation52
21Payload52
22Beach Bomber52
23Brite Stars52
24Waterworks51
25King Flamingo51
26Glow Rider50
27Snake Eyes50
28Party Animal50
29Gangnam Style49
30Scorpion49
31Plunja48
32Renegade48
33Snorkel Ops48
34Love Ranger48
35Savage48
36Bitemark48
37Don't Start Now48
38Crimson Axe47
39Nitelite47
40Smooth Moves47
41Last Forever47
42Rollie47
43Electro Swing46
44Prismatic46
45Face Palm46
46Pterodactyl45
47Glowsticks45
48Thunder Crash45
49Wukong45
50Pick Squeak45

๐Ÿ˜ Most liked cosmetics

#CosmeticRating
1F90.97%
2The End90.55%
3Bottle Flip90.55%
4OG (Classic)90.45%
5GG Smiley90.42%
6Soccer Ball89.94%
7Water Balloon89.9%
8In Love89.89%
9Throwback Axe89.85%
10Coral Chorus89.7%
11OG (Remix)89.69%
12Fancy Flying Disc89.35%
13Fancy Flip89.3%
14Soccer Ball89.26%
15Orange Justice89.21%
16Leviathan Axe89.16%
17Lobby Classic88.91%
18Fancy Basketball88.84%
19No Sweatin'88.82%
20Zoological Peacemaker88.62%
21Crewmate88.32%
22Frozen Legends Pack88.19%
23Twist88.11%
24Justice88.02%
25The Last Laugh Bundle88.01%
26Floss87.97%
27Squeaky Clean87.92%
28DOUBLE AGENT PACK87.86%
29OG (Future Remix)87.81%
30Long Ride Home87.78%
31Saxy Groove87.77%
32Spies!87.75%
33Default Vibe87.74%
34Nothing is Inevitable87.73%
35Peely Challenge Pack87.71%
36Basketball87.6%
37Billy Listen87.59%
38Shenron87.58%
39Flip Reset87.56%
40Basketball87.5%
41Dark & Red Instrumental87.5%
42Scenario87.49%
43Golf Ball87.49%
44Polar Legends Pack87.31%
45Victory Royale87.31%
46Darkfire Bundle87.27%
47Harley Hitter87.25%
48Jug Band87.25%
49Reaper87.19%
50Raise Up87.19%

๐Ÿ’Ž Cosmetics by rarity

Rarity%
Common
1.22% โ€” 94
Uncommon
35.57% โ€” 2,742
Rare
25.91% โ€” 1,997
Epic
16.09% โ€” 1,240
Legendary
3.45% โ€” 266
Dark Series
0.39% โ€” 30
Frozen Series
0.47% โ€” 36
Lava Series
0.29% โ€” 22
Shadow Series
0.36% โ€” 28
Slurp Series
0.27% โ€” 21
Icon Series
3.02% โ€” 233
Star Wars Series
0.96% โ€” 74
DC Series
1.49% โ€” 115
Marvel Series
4.53% โ€” 349
Gaming Legends Series
1.83% โ€” 141

๐Ÿ–ผ๏ธ Cosmetics by season

Season%
Chapter 3, Season 4
2.39% โ€” 184
Chapter 3, Season 3
5.03% โ€” 388
Chapter 3, Season 2
4.74% โ€” 365
Chapter 3, Season 1
4.99% โ€” 385
Chapter 2, Season 8
5.38% โ€” 415
Chapter 2, Season 7
5.57% โ€” 429
Chapter 2, Season 6
4.48% โ€” 345
Chapter 2, Season 5
11.2% โ€” 863
Chapter 2, Season 4
5.67% โ€” 437
Chapter 2, Season 3
3.54% โ€” 273
Chapter 2, Season 2
4.33% โ€” 334
Chapter 2, Season 1
6.46% โ€” 498
Chapter 1, Season X
4.62% โ€” 356
Chapter 1, Season 9
4.67% โ€” 360
Chapter 1, Season 8
3.76% โ€” 290
Chapter 1, Season 7
3.7% โ€” 285
Chapter 1, Season 6
3.45% โ€” 266
Chapter 1, Season 5
3.23% โ€” 249
Chapter 1, Season 4
2.67% โ€” 206
Chapter 1, Season 3
1.93% โ€” 149
Chapter 1, Season 2
1.27% โ€” 98
Chapter 1, Season 1
1.92% โ€” 148

๐Ÿงฎ Number of cosmetics

TypeCountV-Bucks
Outfits1,4121,346,600
Emotes654166,700
Back Blings1,07321,800
Harvesting Tools868385,500
Gliders438194,500
Contrails1251,600
Wraps523110,400
Sprays4490
Emojis4040
Toys240
Loading Screens4741,200
Music14511,600
6,5892,239,900