โญ Most wishlisted cosmetics

#CosmeticWishlists
1Renegade Raider28,913
2Travis Scott23,150
3Ghoul Trooper21,246
4Skull Trooper19,780
5Midas18,015
6Lara Croft17,634
7Black Knight17,428
8Agent Jones17,365
9Drift17,143
10Tony Stark16,967
11Mandalorian16,946
12Deadpool16,749
13Meowscles16,560
14IKONIK16,298
15Jennifer Walters16,143
16Groot15,989
17Take The L15,887
18Raz15,846
19Thor15,837
20Mystique15,704
21Agent Peely15,549
22Peely15,455
23Lexa15,263
24Wolverine15,108
25Cluck14,796
26Storm14,731
27Rebirth Raven14,711
28Mancake14,649
29Jules14,620
30Aura14,600
31Kondor14,533
32Doctor Doom14,499
33Skye14,426
34Kit14,410
35TNTina14,226
36Reese14,187
37Brutus13,849
38Gear Specialist Maya13,840
39Fade13,704
40Lynx13,634
41Ruby Shadows13,561
42Leviathan Axe13,538
43Mave13,465
44Chun-Li13,414
45Tarana13,406
46Menace12,990
47Neymar Jr12,916
48Rick Sanchez12,894
49Ocean12,811
50Hybrid12,673

๐Ÿ•– Longest wait in the shop

#CosmeticDays
1Mako1,597
2Rust Bucket1,490
3Raptor1,386
4Drumbeat1,353
5Rambunctious1,283
6Fresh1,274
7Hot Marat1,270
8Buckled1,269
9Tidy1,253
10Mainframe1,229
11Zephyr1,211
12Special Forces1,210
13Jolly Roger1,205
14Tooth Pick1,204
15Solid Strider1,204
16Pigskin1,200
17Heartspan1,187
18Armature1,176
19Tie-dye Flyer1,175
20Empire Axe1,175
21Flimsie Flail1,172
22A.X.E.1,171
23Reflex1,171
24Angular Axe1,171
25Pivot1,171
26Roadtrip1,162
27Bottom Feeder1,144
28Windbreaker1,144
29Tusk1,133
30High Seas1,128
31Warthog1,114
32Voyager1,113
33Black Widow Outfit1,108
34Widowโ€™s Pirouette1,108
35Widowโ€™s Bite1,108
36Diverge1,099
37T-Square1,093
38Cloud Strike1,082
39Globetrotter1,078
40Prickly Axe1,077
41Shrapnel1,077
42Relax Axe1,074
43Stumpy1,073
44Meltdown1,072
45Autocleave1,072
46Rockbreaker1,071
47Gum Drop1,066
48Rusty Rider1,060
49Camp Cruiser1,040
50Mecha Team Banner1,033

๐Ÿ›’ Most occurrences in the shop

#CosmeticTimes
1Dark Red Knight207
2Dark Wild Card207
3Dark Jonesy207
4P-1000192
5Dark Power Chord157
6Shadow Ark157
7Molten Omen157
8Wavebreaker109
9Frozen Nog Ops109
10Frozen Fishstick109
11The Devourer109
12Brite Bomber84
13Electro Shuffle76
14Arctic Assassin74
15Scarlet Defender73
16Whiplash66
17Captain America64
18Grand Salute64
19Doggo63
20Iris62
21Survival Specialist62
22Breakin'60
23Icicle60
24Wiggle60
25Red Knight59
26Commando59
27Waterworks58
28Raptor56
29Jubilation56
30Hulk Smashers55
31Bitemark55
32Recon Specialist55
33Snap54
34Rainbow Smash54
35Dark Glyph54
36Snorkel Ops54
37Face Palm53
38Pterodactyl52
39Renegade52
40Electro Swing52
41Crimson Axe52
42Dark Bomber52
43Love Ranger52
44Party Animal52
45Thunder Crash52
46Scorpion52
47Smooth Moves52
48Brite Gunner51
49Snake Eyes51
50Skully51

๐Ÿ˜ Most liked cosmetics

#CosmeticRating
1Lil' Diplodoculus92.43%
2Fiery Flow92.25%
3F91.4%
4GG Smiley90.59%
5Bottle Flip90.42%
6Soccer Ball90.27%
7The End90.21%
8Water Balloon90%
9Fancy Flying Disc89.97%
10Lobby Classic89.82%
11OG (Classic)89.66%
12Zoological Peacemaker89.66%
13In Love89.61%
14Coral Chorus89.53%
15Fancy Flip89.31%
16Soccer Ball89.28%
17Nunbola89.13%
18Leviathan Axe89.1%
19Fancy Basketball88.97%
20Orange Justice88.73%
21OG (Remix)88.65%
22Basketball88.5%
23Kevin Runes88.37%
24Mandala Disc88.34%
25Golf Ball87.99%
26Ali-Tech Plasmawings87.92%
27Harley Hitter87.8%
28Llamalaxy87.78%
29Basketball87.74%
30Spies!87.73%
31Floss87.65%
32OG (Future Remix)87.65%
33Wheel of Daggers87.64%
34Origin's Anthem87.63%
35Default Vibe87.56%
36Slurp GG87.54%
37Merry Mint Axe87.53%
38Candy Axe87.48%
39Billy Listen87.46%
40Scenario87.45%
41Take The L87.43%
42Justice87.39%
43Welcome to the Resistance87.34%
44The Axe of Champions87.3%
45Star Scout87.3%
46Magma87.29%
47Saxy Groove87.28%
48Reaper87.28%
49Victory Royale87.23%
50Squeaky Clean87.21%

๐Ÿ’Ž Cosmetics by rarity

Rarity%
Common
0.75% โ€” 53
Uncommon
36.23% โ€” 2,544
Rare
26.12% โ€” 1,834
Epic
16.29% โ€” 1,144
Legendary
3.56% โ€” 250
Dark Series
0.43% โ€” 30
Frozen Series
0.51% โ€” 36
Lava Series
0.31% โ€” 22
Shadow Series
0.4% โ€” 28
Slurp Series
0.3% โ€” 21
Icon Series
2.96% โ€” 208
Star Wars Series
0.8% โ€” 56
DC Series
1.55% โ€” 109
Marvel Series
4.43% โ€” 311
Gaming Legends Series
1.77% โ€” 124

๐Ÿ–ผ๏ธ Cosmetics by season

Season%
Chapter 3, Season 2
4.99% โ€” 350
Chapter 3, Season 1
5.46% โ€” 383
Chapter 2, Season 8
5.9% โ€” 414
Chapter 2, Season 7
6.05% โ€” 425
Chapter 2, Season 6
4.93% โ€” 346
Chapter 2, Season 5
12.18% โ€” 855
Chapter 2, Season 4
6.08% โ€” 427
Chapter 2, Season 3
3.75% โ€” 263
Chapter 2, Season 2
4.52% โ€” 317
Chapter 2, Season 1
6.68% โ€” 469
Chapter 1, Season X
4.99% โ€” 350
Chapter 1, Season 9
5.07% โ€” 356
Chapter 1, Season 8
4.1% โ€” 288
Chapter 1, Season 7
4.06% โ€” 285
Chapter 1, Season 6
3.79% โ€” 266
Chapter 1, Season 5
3.55% โ€” 249
Chapter 1, Season 4
2.93% โ€” 206
Chapter 1, Season 3
2.12% โ€” 149
Chapter 1, Season 2
1.4% โ€” 98
Chapter 1, Season 1
2.02% โ€” 142

๐Ÿ‘ถ Outfits by gender

Gender%
๐Ÿ‘จ Male
53.31% โ€” 708
๐Ÿ‘ฑโ€โ™€๏ธ Female
46.69% โ€” 620

๐Ÿงฎ Number of cosmetics

TypeCountV-Bucks
Outfits1,3281,281,300
Emotes602158,900
Back Blings99820,100
Harvesting Tools799369,700
Gliders411188,400
Contrails1141,600
Wraps465105,800
Sprays3830
Emojis3610
Toys240
Loading Screens4251,200
Music13010,800
6,0402,137,800