โญ Most wishlisted cosmetics

#CosmeticWishlists
1Renegade Raider34,792
2Travis Scott28,441
3Ghoul Trooper25,246
4Skull Trooper23,883
5Midas21,721
6Black Knight21,038
7Drift20,849
8Lara Croft20,763
9Deadpool20,502
10Meowscles19,970
11Tony Stark19,926
12Mandalorian19,890
13Take The L19,484
14Agent Jones19,310
15IKONIK19,126
16Peely18,933
17Jennifer Walters18,758
18Groot18,588
19Mystique18,461
20Agent Peely18,450
21Thor18,178
22Wolverine17,457
23Raz17,445
24Aura17,251
25Leviathan Axe17,235
26Jules17,224
27Rebirth Raven17,117
28Kit17,102
29Storm17,000
30Lexa16,872
31Chun-Li16,817
32Doctor Doom16,814
33Skye16,752
34Lynx16,745
35Mancake16,458
36TNTina16,414
37Cluck16,294
38Kondor16,242
39Gear Specialist Maya16,101
40Brutus15,883
41Fade15,652
42Reese15,565
43Harley Quinn15,563
44Ruby Shadows15,498
45Calamity15,350
46Rick Sanchez15,330
47Hybrid15,248
48Rippley vs Sludge14,923
49Mave14,877
50Rebirth Harley Quinn14,823

๐Ÿ•– Longest wait in the shop

#CosmeticDays
1Mako1,799
2Rust Bucket1,692
3Raptor1,588
4Rambunctious1,485
5Fresh1,476
6Hot Marat1,472
7Buckled1,471
8Zephyr1,413
9Special Forces1,412
10Jolly Roger1,407
11Solid Strider1,406
12Tooth Pick1,406
13Pigskin1,402
14Heartspan1,389
15Empire Axe1,377
16Flimsie Flail1,374
17Reflex1,373
18Pivot1,373
19A.X.E.1,373
20Roadtrip1,364
21Tusk1,335
22High Seas1,330
23Warthog1,316
24Voyager1,315
25Widowโ€™s Pirouette1,310
26Black Widow Outfit1,310
27Widowโ€™s Bite1,310
28Diverge1,301
29T-Square1,295
30Globetrotter1,280
31Shrapnel1,279
32Prickly Axe1,279
33Relax Axe1,276
34Stumpy1,275
35Autocleave1,274
36Meltdown1,274
37Rockbreaker1,273
38Gum Drop1,268
39Rusty Rider1,262
40Camp Cruiser1,242
41Monster Team Banner1,235
42Mecha Team Banner1,235
43Stealth1,232
44World Cup 2019 Banner1,227
45World Cup 20191,227
46World Warrior1,227
47Kiss The Cup1,227
48Engage1,226
49Converge1,226
50Shamisen1,226

๐Ÿ›’ Most occurrences in the shop

#CosmeticTimes
1Grand Salute83
2Captain America83
3Breakin'76
4Electro Shuffle73
5Scarlet Defender70
6Drop The Bass64
7Icicle63
8Hulk Smashers60
9Snap59
10Wiggle59
11Doggo59
12Gangnam Style57
13Survival Specialist56
14Raptor55
15Last Forever55
16Red Knight55
17Rollie55
18Black Manta54
19Jubilation54
20Manta Blades54
21Recon Specialist53
22Waterworks53
23Commando53
24Savage53
25Glowsticks53
26Don't Start Now53
27Kick Ups53
28Payload52
29Beach Bomber52
30Brite Stars52
31DJ Bop51
32Electro Swing51
33King Flamingo51
34Party Animal51
35Red Card50
36Snake Eyes50
37Plunja49
38Renegade49
39Nightlife49
40Scorpion49
41Snorkel Ops48
42Love Ranger48
43Crimson Axe48
44Smooth Moves48
45Dark Side48
46Pick Squeak47
47Face Palm47
48Skull Trooper46
49Imperial Stormtrooper46
50Prismatic46

๐Ÿ˜ Most liked cosmetics

#CosmeticRating
1Fall To Their Doom93.85%
2Fusion Point93.84%
3Commander's Descent93.47%
4Mini Slayer Fistbump93.45%
5Banner Icon93.24%
6Lunar Rings93.15%
7Spring Chaining93.14%
8Day Zero92.68%
9Fractured92.26%
10Call to Arms92.24%
11Chapter 4 Island Theme91.67%
12High Stakes Club91.16%
13The Ageless Champion91.15%
14F90.97%
15Crucible Blade90.94%
16Bottle Flip90.83%
17The End90.76%
18OG (Classic)90.71%
19Flip Flyer90.65%
20GG Smiley90.48%
21Coral Chorus90.07%
22In Love90.03%
23Water Balloon89.99%
24OG (Remix)89.89%
25Soccer Ball89.84%
26Moonglide89.55%
27Leviathan Axe89.48%
28Zero Fusion89.47%
29Fancy Flip89.46%
30Mark of the Slayer89.45%
31Orange Justice89.45%
32Communing with Nature89.44%
33Lobby Classic89.4%
34Fancy Flying Disc89.34%
35Throwback Axe89.3%
36No Sweatin'89.27%
37Darkfire Bundle89.08%
38Soccer Ball89%
39Fancy Basketball88.9%
40Crooked Grind88.85%
41Balance Board88.71%
42Long Ride Home88.61%
43Where Ya Going?88.52%
44The Peerless Parasol88.51%
45Cacodemon88.45%
46Doom Slayer88.44%
47Zoological Peacemaker88.37%
48Silver and Gold88.32%
49Twist88.25%
50DOUBLE AGENT PACK88.24%

๐Ÿ’Ž Cosmetics by rarity

Rarity%
Common
1.23% โ€” 99
Uncommon
35.24% โ€” 2,835
Rare
25.85% โ€” 2,079
Epic
16.17% โ€” 1,301
Legendary
3.39% โ€” 273
Dark Series
0.37% โ€” 30
Frozen Series
0.45% โ€” 36
Lava Series
0.27% โ€” 22
Shadow Series
0.35% โ€” 28
Slurp Series
0.26% โ€” 21
Icon Series
3.03% โ€” 244
Star Wars Series
1.06% โ€” 85
DC Series
1.49% โ€” 120
Marvel Series
4.39% โ€” 353
Gaming Legends Series
1.99% โ€” 160

๐Ÿ–ผ๏ธ Cosmetics by season

Season%
Chapter 4, Season 1
1.38% โ€” 111
Chapter 3, Season 4
4.57% โ€” 368
Chapter 3, Season 3
4.81% โ€” 387
Chapter 3, Season 2
4.53% โ€” 364
Chapter 3, Season 1
4.79% โ€” 385
Chapter 2, Season 8
5.16% โ€” 415
Chapter 2, Season 7
5.33% โ€” 429
Chapter 2, Season 6
4.29% โ€” 345
Chapter 2, Season 5
10.73% โ€” 863
Chapter 2, Season 4
5.43% โ€” 437
Chapter 2, Season 3
3.39% โ€” 273
Chapter 2, Season 2
4.15% โ€” 334
Chapter 2, Season 1
6.19% โ€” 498
Chapter 1, Season X
4.44% โ€” 357
Chapter 1, Season 9
4.48% โ€” 360
Chapter 1, Season 8
3.61% โ€” 290
Chapter 1, Season 7
3.54% โ€” 285
Chapter 1, Season 6
3.31% โ€” 266
Chapter 1, Season 5
3.1% โ€” 249
Chapter 1, Season 4
2.57% โ€” 207
Chapter 1, Season 3
1.85% โ€” 149
Chapter 1, Season 2
1.22% โ€” 98
Chapter 1, Season 1
1.84% โ€” 148

๐Ÿงฎ Number of cosmetics

TypeCountV-Bucks
Outfits1,4691,408,000
Emotes680171,000
Back Blings1,11726,500
Harvesting Tools908402,300
Gliders452199,700
Contrails1311,600
Wraps546114,800
Sprays4710
Emojis4160
Toys240
Loading Screens5091,200
Music15312,200
6,8762,337,300