โญ Most wishlisted cosmetics

#CosmeticWishlists
1Travis Scott98,708
2Renegade Raider85,158
3Leviathan Axe67,693
4Take The L60,908
5Chun-Li60,694
6Ghoul Trooper50,352
7Skull Trooper47,464
8Black Knight44,801
9Lara Croft43,294
10Get Griddy41,464
11Midas39,501
12Harley Quinn39,184
13Star Wand38,585
14IKONIK38,458
15Kratos37,229
16Deadpool36,805
17Peely35,711
18Jabba Switchway35,088
19Psycho Bandit35,046
20Drift34,229
21Laugh It Up34,112
22Floss33,969
23Meowscles33,916
24Aura33,445
25Candy Axe32,935
26Harley Hitter32,215
27Arcane Jinx31,662
28Reaper31,599
29Tony Stark31,115
30Mystique30,500
31Jules30,245
32Mandalorian30,219
33Master Chief30,025
34Beach Jules29,850
35Agent Peely29,635
36Aerial Assault Trooper29,460
37Merry Mint Axe28,999
38Surf Witch28,961
39Rebirth Raven28,498
40Rebirth Harley Quinn28,413
41Cammy28,308
42Galaxy27,932
43Lynx27,546
44Kit27,516
45Siren27,510
46Orange Justice27,387
47Astro Jack27,011
48Ariana Grande26,968
49Elite Agent26,686
50Jennifer Walters26,673

๐Ÿ•– Longest wait in the shop

#CosmeticDays
1Rust Bucket2,232
2Fresh2,016
3Buckled2,011
4Pigskin1,942
5Heartspan1,929
6Reflex1,913
7Roadtrip1,904
8Warthog1,856
9Voyager1,855
10Rockbreaker1,813
11Monster Team Banner1,775
12Mecha Team Banner1,775
13Kiss The Cup1,767
14World Warrior1,767
15World Cup 20191,767
More

๐Ÿ›’ Most occurrences in the shop

#CosmeticTimes
1Wild Cube207
2Dark Axe207
3Dark Jonesy207
4Dark Red Knight207
5Dark Shield207
6Dark Wild Card207
7Batwing193
8Batman Comic Book Cape193
9The Dark Knight Movie Cloak193
10Batman Pickaxe193
11Infiltration Tools Pack167
12i160
13Unification159
14The Search158
15Molten Strikers157
16Shadow Ark157
17Dark Angular Shift157
18Molten Angular Shift157
19Molten Omen157
20Molten Battle Shroud157
21Dark Strikers157
22Shadow Ark Wings157
23Shadow Angular Shift157
24Dark Power Chord157
25Dark Six String157
26Shadow Strikers157
27Seven Nation Army150
28Zombie144
29Buddy Holly144
30DOUBLE AGENT PACK140
31Shadow Pickaxe Pack140
32DEADPOOL GEAR BUNDLE136
33DEADPOOL MASHUPS134
34Meaty Mallets132
35Chimichanga!132
36Dragacorn132
37Scootin'132
38Cuddlepool130
39Ravenpool130
40bad guy129
41Bad Romance126
42Captain America121
43Can't Feel My Face119
44Grand Salute118
45Dirty Little Secret118
46Save Your Tears117
47X-FORCE OUTFITS115
48Psylocke115
49X-FORCE GEAR BUNDLE115
50Psi-blade115

๐Ÿ˜ Most liked cosmetics

#CosmeticRating
1Coral Chorus93.89%
2KRATOS BUNDLE93.42%
3Company Jig93.07%
4OG (Classic)92.52%
5Leviathan Axe92.05%
6Banner Icon92.01%
7Throwback Axe91.8%
8Pip Bling91.73%
9Lamborghini Huracรกn STO91.56%
10The End91.54%
11OG (Remix)91.35%
12Battle Royale91.3%
13GG Smiley91.29%
14McLaren 765LT91.28%
15Breakpoint's Quest Pack91.27%
16Orange Justice90.97%
17ASTRONOMICAL BUNDLE90.82%
18Lobby Classic90.79%
19Banner Icon90.75%
20Coral Cruiser90.72%
21Stygian Temptation90.55%
22Banner Icon90.53%
23The Hunting Ground90.53%
24The Re-OG90.51%
25Bring Me To Life90.44%
26Vault Boy!90.43%
27T-60 Power Armor90.41%
28Mobile Megalodon90.27%
29Neon Man O' War90.19%
30Banner Icon90.13%
31Jabba Switchway90.12%
32Get Griddy90.11%
33Appa90.02%
34Cantina Band89.94%
35Candy Axe89.92%
36Festive89.83%
37Katalina's Kit Bag89.82%
38Saxy Groove89.82%
39Spies!89.79%
40Billy Listen89.77%
41Take The L89.77%
42Pantheon Ranker89.69%
43Starlit89.68%
44PSYCHO BUNDLE89.65%
45Scenario89.57%
46Justice89.55%
47Go Mufasa89.53%
48Squeaky Clean89.52%
49Fire and Steel89.52%
50Wild Wasteland89.52%

๐Ÿ’Ž Cosmetics by rarity

Rarity%
Common
2.12% โ€” 242
Uncommon
36.09% โ€” 4,113
Rare
24.41% โ€” 2,782
Epic
15.06% โ€” 1,716
Legendary
2.77% โ€” 316
Dark Series
0.26% โ€” 30
Frozen Series
0.32% โ€” 36
Lava Series
0.22% โ€” 25
Shadow Series
0.25% โ€” 28
Slurp Series
0.32% โ€” 37
Icon Series
3.72% โ€” 424
Star Wars Series
1.47% โ€” 167
DC Series
1.05% โ€” 120
Marvel Series
3.58% โ€” 408
Gaming Legends Series
2.12% โ€” 242
Lamborghini
0.04% โ€” 5
McLaren
0.01% โ€” 1

๐Ÿ–ผ๏ธ Cosmetics by season

Season%
Chapter 5, Season 3
1.23% โ€” 140
Chapter 5, Season 2
5.55% โ€” 632
Chapter 5, Season 1
6.42% โ€” 731
Season OG
1.27% โ€” 145
Chapter 4, Season 4
3.05% โ€” 348
Chapter 4, Season 3
2.8% โ€” 319
Chapter 4, Season 2
3.14% โ€” 358
Chapter 4, Season 1
3.62% โ€” 412
Chapter 3, Season 4
3.3% โ€” 376
Chapter 3, Season 3
3.43% โ€” 391
Chapter 3, Season 2
3.21% โ€” 366
Chapter 3, Season 1
3.41% โ€” 389
Chapter 2, Season 8
3.69% โ€” 420
Chapter 2, Season 7
3.81% โ€” 434
Chapter 2, Season 6
3.05% โ€” 347
Chapter 2, Season 5
7.6% โ€” 866
Chapter 2, Season 4
3.89% โ€” 443
Chapter 2, Season 3
2.41% โ€” 275
Chapter 2, Season 2
2.95% โ€” 336
Chapter 2, Season 1
4.41% โ€” 503
Season X
3.17% โ€” 361
Season 9
3.19% โ€” 363
Season 8
2.58% โ€” 294
Season 7
2.53% โ€” 288
Season 6
2.35% โ€” 268
Season 5
2.19% โ€” 250
Season 4
1.82% โ€” 207
Season 3
1.32% โ€” 150
Season 2
0.86% โ€” 98
Season 1
1.58% โ€” 180

๐Ÿงฎ Number of cosmetics

TypeCountV-Bucks
Outfits1,8521,702,000
Emotes933228,400
Back Blings1,48543,900
Harvesting Tools1,223498,900
Gliders550220,500
Contrails1691,600
Wraps750141,600
Sprays7190
Emojis5500
Toys230
Loading Screens7011,200
Music20214,300
9,1572,852,400